Recherche resultats
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |
Résultats de la compétition 'La Vert Olonne' du 2019-10-20
Distance : 25 Km
Distance : 25 Km
Place | Nom | Prénom | Club | Catégorie | Sexe | Place Categorie | Temps | Qualifié |
15 | ROMET | Martin | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | JU | M | 02:02:46 | ||
27 | FAVREAU TURCAUD | Valentin | JU | M | 02:08:55 | |||
1 | BILLET | Nicolas | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 01:46:10 | ||
4 | VOISNEAU | Julien | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | SE | M | 01:52:44 | ||
5 | RICHARD | David | CAPOEIRATRAILREMOUILLE44 | SE | M | 01:53:22 | ||
6 | MENARD | Benjamin | SE | M | 4 | 01:53:27 | ||
7 | LEBEAU | Dorian | OCEA | SE | M | 5 | 01:53:44 | |
12 | MAZURKIEWICZ | Benoit | COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON | SE | M | 6 | 01:58:23 | |
13 | BERNAUDEAU | Mathieu | ACLR | SE | M | 7 | 01:59:56 | |
14 | AUDINEAU | Anthony | TEAM COSEL | SE | M | 8 | 02:02:02 | |
17 | MOUNIER | Fabien | SE | M | 9 | 02:03:47 | ||
24 | BEZIER | Gael | SE | M | 10 | 02:07:19 | ||
28 | GUILBAUD | Lawry | SE | M | 11 | 02:09:58 | ||
30 | COGNE | Jeremie | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | SE | M | 12 | 02:10:05 | |
31 | FOUCAULT | Guillaume | SE | M | 13 | 02:10:27 | ||
33 | GUILBAUD | Valentin | BNI | SE | M | 14 | 02:11:28 | |
35 | CUISSET | Sebastien | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | SE | M | 15 | 02:12:16 | |
36 | MCLOUGHLIN | Nicholas | SE | M | 16 | 02:12:21 | ||
37 | AUDINEAU | Aurelien | RAPV | SE | M | 17 | 02:12:39 | |
38 | RONDEAU | Aurelien | SE | M | 18 | 02:13:11 | ||
41 | BRUN | Maxime | SE | M | 19 | 02:14:23 | ||
42 | BOURON | Matthieu | SE | M | 20 | 02:14:44 | ||
44 | CANTIN | Raphael | SE | M | 21 | 02:15:47 | ||
45 | PINEAU | Mickael | VHS | SE | M | 22 | 02:15:48 | |
47 | DARAIZE | Fabien | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 23 | 02:16:19 | |
48 | CREPEAU | Maxime | SE | M | 24 | 02:17:26 | ||
49 | GUICHETEAU | Edouard | TRAIL BOISS | SE | M | 25 | 02:17:31 | |
54 | BAILBLED | Alan | SE | M | 26 | 02:19:04 | ||
57 | AUBERT | Benoit | SE | M | 27 | 02:19:33 | ||
58 | ORCEAU | Anaelle | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | SE | F | 02:19:37 | ||
60 | ARNAUD | Jessy | SE | M | 28 | 02:20:07 | ||
61 | OIRY | Alexis | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | SE | M | 29 | 02:20:27 | |
62 | DELAUNAY | Gael | SE | M | 30 | 02:20:32 | ||
63 | BRUNEAU | Benoit | SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRI | SE | M | 31 | 02:20:40 | |
65 | PRAUD | Vincent | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | SE | M | 32 | 02:22:14 | |
67 | PENOT | Emilie | AREAMS | SE | F | 02:22:52 | ||
74 | DOUX | Damien | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | SE | M | 33 | 02:25:40 | |
75 | SICARD | Pauline | OCEA | SE | F | 02:25:43 | ||
78 | POMMIER | Frederic | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | SE | M | 34 | 02:26:39 | |
80 | HUSSON | Mathieu | OCEA | SE | M | 35 | 02:28:00 | |
82 | ANGOT | Remi | SE | M | 36 | 02:28:15 | ||
83 | BENEA | Marinachi | OCEA | SE | M | 37 | 02:28:23 | |
84 | LEFORT | Guillaume | SE | M | 38 | 02:28:41 | ||
89 | BONNESSON | Remy | SE | M | 39 | 02:30:06 | ||
90 | MENARD | Herve | SE | M | 40 | 02:30:30 | ||
91 | ROCHETEAU | Julien | SE | M | 41 | 02:30:47 | ||
95 | AUBERT | Cedric | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | SE | M | 42 | 02:32:44 | |
96 | PEREIRA | Luis | SE | M | 43 | 02:33:20 | ||
103 | CHAPELLE | Nicolas | SE | M | 44 | 02:34:59 | ||
106 | BLANCHARD | Ludovic | SE | M | 45 | 02:36:36 | ||
110 | GODET | Nathalie | BEAULIEU POUR COURIR | SE | F | 4 | 02:38:51 | |
111 | GODET | Johan | BEAULIEU POUR COURIR | SE | M | 46 | 02:38:51 | |
113 | AUDOUIN | Antoine | US THOUARS | SE | M | 47 | 02:39:30 | |
116 | VAUBERT | Bastian | SE | M | 48 | 02:42:19 | ||
117 | PAUCOT | Julien | SE | M | 49 | 02:42:55 | ||
118 | ETOURNEAU | Thomas | SE | M | 50 | 02:43:03 | ||
120 | AUDOUIN | Marine | SE | F | 5 | 02:43:16 | ||
125 | FOURNY | Mathilde | SE | F | 6 | 02:44:34 | ||
127 | GOISLOT | Michael | SE | M | 51 | 02:44:56 | ||
129 | PRADEL | Adelaide | SE | F | 7 | 02:45:45 | ||
131 | VINOT | Juliette | SE | F | 8 | 02:46:23 | ||
134 | GRUAND | Axel | SE | M | 52 | 02:52:04 | ||
137 | GUIBERT | Pierre | SE | M | 53 | 02:53:29 | ||
139 | BRESCHET | Ann Sophie | WE RUN IN NANTES | SE | F | 9 | 02:54:22 | |
141 | MOUTON | Damien | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | SE | M | 54 | 02:54:35 | |
142 | DEVERINE | Sebastien | SE | M | 55 | 02:56:00 | ||
143 | COCHARD | Marion | SE | F | 10 | 02:56:01 | ||
144 | POMMIER | Jessica | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | SE | F | 11 | 02:58:23 | |
145 | REGNIER | Nicolas | SE | M | 56 | 02:59:03 | ||
147 | TAVIAUX | Marvin | SE | M | 57 | 03:01:09 | ||
148 | LIBERAL | Cedric | SE | M | 58 | 03:02:50 | ||
150 | CORCAUD | Jerome | SE | M | 59 | 03:04:56 | ||
151 | CORCAUD | Audrey | UA CANTON DE SAVENAY (LOISIR) | SE | F | 12 | 03:04:56 | |
152 | PENAUD | Frederick | SE | M | 60 | 03:04:59 | ||
160 | COLAS | Kevin | SE | M | 61 | 03:13:10 | ||
39 | BONY | Eric | V2 | M | 02:13:18 | |||
52 | MARIONNEAU | Christophe | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | V2 | M | 02:17:48 | ||
55 | LEGEAY | Pascal | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 02:19:09 | ||
59 | BODIN | Jerome | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 4 | 02:19:41 | |
69 | MARTINEAU | Bertrand | V2 | M | 5 | 02:25:15 | ||
70 | ROBIN | Louis Marie | V2 | M | 6 | 02:25:18 | ||
72 | BRIATTE | Philippe | OCEA | V2 | M | 7 | 02:25:29 | |
73 | PECQUEUR | Franck | AREAMS | V2 | M | 8 | 02:25:30 | |
79 | FABAREZ | Olivier | ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE* (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 9 | 02:27:08 | |
92 | TIRTON | Jean Michel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 10 | 02:30:52 | |
97 | QUERCRON | Valerie | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | F | 02:33:38 | ||
98 | BOUCHEREAU | Daniel | VAILLANTE VERTOU | V2 | M | 11 | 02:34:02 | |
102 | LESAFFRE | Michel | TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 12 | 02:34:22 | |
104 | BRUTSCHINE | Jacques | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | V2 | M | 13 | 02:35:53 | |
109 | CORNEVIN GAUTIER | Renee | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | V2 | F | 02:38:45 | ||
123 | BAUDONNET | Laurent | V2 | M | 14 | 02:43:47 | ||
124 | BONNET | Helene | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | V2 | F | 02:43:47 | ||
128 | RENAUD | Alain | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 15 | 02:45:45 | |
133 | MICHON | Frederic | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | V2 | M | 16 | 02:50:04 | |
140 | MAUVOISIN DELAVAUD | Eric | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V2 | M | 17 | 02:54:25 | |
154 | OIRY | Yannick | V2 | M | 18 | 03:06:29 | ||
159 | FROMENT | Yann | V2 | M | 19 | 03:13:10 | ||
161 | BONNET | Laurent | V2 | M | 20 | 03:15:45 | ||
88 | MARCHAN | Alain | COURIR FONSEGRIVES | V3 | M | 02:29:19 | ||
119 | THOMAS | Daniel | V3 | M | 02:43:15 | |||
121 | DIEUDONNE | Marie Jose | AJ AUXERRE SECTION MARATHON (LOISIR) | V3 | F | 02:43:41 | ||
126 | BOUHIER | Dominique | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | V3 | M | 02:44:48 | ||
157 | GAUTREAU | Marie Luce | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | V3 | F | 03:10:35 | ||
149 | PITON | Michel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | V4 | M | 03:04:51 | ||
2 | CHAMPFAILLY | Matthieu | REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE | VE | M | 01:48:44 | ||
3 | CATEX | Bastien | VE | M | 01:51:30 | |||
8 | PATAY | Jean Christophe | VE | M | 8 | 01:54:25 | ||
9 | VEQUEAU | Nicolas | FEDERATION FRANCAISE DE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 9 | 01:56:50 | |
10 | HAMMANN | Eric | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 10 | 01:57:35 | |
11 | BARREAUD | Sebastien | NANTERRE ATHLETICS CLUB | VE | M | 11 | 01:57:55 | |
16 | SALMAGNE | Renaud | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | VE | M | 15 | 02:02:55 | |
18 | GROSJEAN | Arnaud | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | VE | M | 17 | 02:03:55 | |
19 | BROSSEAU | Herve | RAPV | VE | M | 18 | 02:04:56 | |
20 | FUNCK | Olivier | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | VE | M | 19 | 02:05:18 | |
21 | FAURE | Arnaud | ES BLANQUEFORT (LOISIR) | VE | M | 20 | 02:05:36 | |
22 | HERITEAU | Mathias | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 21 | 02:06:30 | |
23 | LECOMTE | Olivier | JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ | VE | M | 22 | 02:06:39 | |
25 | GRIMAUD | Stephane | VE | M | 24 | 02:07:20 | ||
26 | RUCHAUD | Sebastien | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 25 | 02:08:13 | |
29 | PASQUET | Eric | OCEA | VE | M | 27 | 02:10:02 | |
32 | ROCHET | Samuel | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* | VE | M | 30 | 02:10:30 | |
34 | ROBATCHE CLAIVE | Olivier | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | VE | M | 32 | 02:12:15 | |
40 | GILET | Olivier | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * | VE | M | 38 | 02:13:26 | |
43 | PAJOT | Hugues | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 41 | 02:14:50 | |
46 | CHEVALLEREAU | David | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | VE | M | 44 | 02:16:19 | |
50 | CAILLEAUD | Frederic | VE | M | 48 | 02:17:41 | ||
51 | CARRE | Hermann | RAID ST MARTIN | VE | M | 49 | 02:17:47 | |
53 | CHALLET | Anthony | CAP NATURE BEAULIEU | VE | M | 51 | 02:18:17 | |
56 | BOULOT | Denis | VE | M | 54 | 02:19:22 | ||
64 | RAMBAUD | Thierry | VE | M | 61 | 02:22:02 | ||
66 | BRISSON | Daniel | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 63 | 02:22:31 | |
68 | POURAJAUD | Denis | LUCON JOGGING NATURE | VE | M | 64 | 02:24:28 | |
71 | VOUZELLAUD | Raoul | VE | M | 67 | 02:25:24 | ||
76 | PAILLE | Jean Christophe | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 71 | 02:26:10 | |
77 | CHARRIER | Joel | VE | M | 72 | 02:26:39 | ||
81 | GUERIN | Jerome | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | VE | M | 76 | 02:28:09 | |
85 | DESFONTAINES | Carole | COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT | VE | F | 02:29:03 | ||
86 | SOUZEAU | Landry | VE | M | 80 | 02:29:10 | ||
87 | CHOUIAH | Nathalie | SUPER U | VE | F | 02:29:11 | ||
93 | RAFFIN | Vanessa | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (LOISIR) | VE | F | 02:31:52 | ||
94 | RIPOCHE | Anthony | VE | M | 86 | 02:32:11 | ||
99 | SORIN | Franck | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS | VE | M | 90 | 02:34:02 | |
100 | AMELINEAU | Cecilia | JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS (LOISIR) | VE | F | 5 | 02:34:02 | |
101 | LOSFELD | Xavier | VE | M | 91 | 02:34:18 | ||
105 | ROBIN | Christophe | RAPV | VE | M | 95 | 02:36:19 | |
107 | AUGER | Patrick | VE | M | 97 | 02:38:23 | ||
108 | COUPRIE | Sophie | TRAIL BOISS | VE | F | 6 | 02:38:32 | |
112 | MONTASSIER | Anthony | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | M | 99 | 02:39:04 | |
114 | PERROCHEAU | Jean Francois | VE | M | 101 | 02:39:59 | ||
115 | SYLVERT | Benoit | VE | M | 102 | 02:40:44 | ||
122 | POIRAUD BIGAS | Solange | AC ROCHE-SUR-YON * (LOISIR) | VE | F | 9 | 02:43:44 | |
130 | RENAUD | Anthony | VE | M | 111 | 02:45:58 | ||
132 | SAISSE | Cedric | VE | M | 112 | 02:46:56 | ||
135 | SEBASTIEN | Tard | VE | M | 115 | 02:52:57 | ||
136 | CORVAISIER | Gaetan | BNI | VE | M | 116 | 02:53:15 | |
138 | CHAUDET | Guillaume | RAPV LE POIRE | VE | M | 118 | 02:53:57 | |
146 | REGNIER | Catherine | VE | F | 11 | 02:59:03 | ||
153 | SAVARIAU | Delphine | VE | F | 12 | 03:06:02 | ||
155 | PRAUD | Philippe | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | VE | M | 129 | 03:10:35 | |
156 | TRIBOUT | Aurelie | OUEST VENDEE ATHLETISME* (LOISIR) | VE | F | 13 | 03:10:35 | |
158 | JOUSSET | Laurent | VE | M | 130 | 03:13:09 |
Retour page Résultats | Retour page accueil |